Filmed on FUJIFILM

Belgium

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
Largo Winch Jérôme Salle Denis Rouden ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
Late Bloomers Julie Gavras Nathalie Durand ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500, REALA 500D
Chez Gino Samuel Benchetrit Guillaume Schiffman ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500 (16mm)
Présumé Coupable Vincent Garenq Renaud Chassaing ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500
Frits & Freddy Guy Goossens Gerd Schelfhout F-64D, ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500
Bye Bye Blondie Virginie Despentes Hélène Louvart ETERNA 500
Swooni Kaat Beels Frank van den Eeden F-64D, ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500
Tony Tien Mischa Kamp Bert Pot ETERNA Vivid 160
Les Petits Mouchoirs Guillaume Canet Christophe Offenstein ETERNA 250D/500, REALA 500D
L'âge de raison Yann Samuell Antoine Roch F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500, REALA 500D
Sans queue ni tête Jeanne Labrune Virginie Saint Martin ETERNA 250D/500
Les émotifs anonymes Jean-Pierre Améris Gérard Simon F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500, REALA 500D
Potiche François Ozon Yorick Le Saux ETERNA 400
22 mei Koen Mortier Glynn Speeckaert F-64D, ETERNA 250D/400
Adem Hans van Nuffel Ruben Impens ETERNA Vivid 500
Libre Echange Serge Gisquière Christophe Offenstein ETERNA 250D/500
Les gardiens de l'ordre Nicolas Boukhrief Dominique Colin ETERNA 250D, REALA 500D
Pulsar Alex Stockman Sébastien Koeppel ETERNA 250/250D/500
Un balcon sur la mer Nicole Garcia Jean-Marc Fabre ETERNA 250D/500
LIMO Guy Goossens Gerd Schelfhout F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
Oscar et la Dame Rose Eric-Emmanuel Schmitt Virginie Saint Martin ETERNA 250D/500
La famille Wolberg Axelle Ropert Céline Bozon ETERNA 250D/500, REALA 500D
Blanc comme neige Christophe Blanc Laurent Brunet ETERNA 400/500
Indélébile Grégoire Vigneron Laurent Dailland ETERNA 250D/500
Les larmes d'argent Mourad Boucif Michel Baudour F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
La cantante de tango Diego Martinez Vignatti Diego Martinez Vignatti ETERNA 500
Le Petit Nicolas Laurent Tirard Denis Rouden ETERNA 250/500
Le Fil Medhi Ben Attia ETERNA 250D/500
Looking for Eric Ken Loach Barry Akroyd ETERNA 250D/500
Winds of Sand, Women of Rock Nathalie Borgers Jean-Paul Meurisse ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
Avenir Philippe van Leeuw Marc Koninckx ETERNA 400
Lost Persons Area Caroline Strubbe Nicolas Karakatsanis F-64D, ETERNA 250/400
La Regate Bernard Bellefroid Alain Marcoe F-64D, ETERNA 250D/400
Simon Konianski Micha Wald Jean Paul de Zaetijd ETERNA 250D/500/Vivid 160
Dust Max Jacoby Fredrik Backar F-64D, ETERNA 250/500
Eleve Libre Joachim Lafosse Hichame Alaouie ETERNA 250D/500/Vivid 160
Sauveur Giordano/Le petit temoin Pierre Joassin Jean-Claude Neckelbrouck ETERNA 400/500D/Vivid 160
Dirty Mind Pieter Van Hees Jan Vancaillie ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
Seraphine Martin Provost Laurent Brunet ETERNA 500
La revolte du Porte-Manteau Vincent Monnet Virginie St Martin ETERNA 250D/500, REALA 500D
Les enfants de Timpelbach Nicolas Bary Axel Cosnefroy ETERNA 250D/500/Vivid 160, REALA 500D
9mm Taylan Barman Renaat Lamberts ETERNA 250D/500/Vivid 160
Les liens du sang Jacques Maillot Luc Pages ETERNA 250D/500
Un crime populaire Didier Grousset Aleksander Kaufmann F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500, REALA 500D
Mister Nobody Jaco van Dormael Jean Christophe Beaucarne ETERNA 160 Vivid/250D/500/400
California Wash Bouli Lanners Jean Paul de Zaetijd ETERNA 160 Vivid/250D/500/400

Croatia

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
NOBODY'S SON Anton Arsen OSTOJIC Branko LINTA, Slobodan TRNINIC ETERNA 250D/250
REMEBER VUKOVAR Fadil HADZIC Danijel BAKOTIC ETERNA 250D/250

Czech Republic

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
English Strawberries Vladimír Drha Vladimír Křepelka ETERNA 500
You kiss like God Marie Poledňáková Martin Duba ETERNA 500
Jarmarecni bouda Pavel Dražan Diviš Marek REALA 500D
SHAMELESS Jan Hřebejk Jan Maliř ETERNA 250D/250/500
VACLAV Boucek Simunek ETERNA 500/250D
EYE Kohout Smutny ETERNA 250
Na vlastni nebezpeci Renc Hojda ETERNA 250D, REALA 500D
Posledni plavky Taus Matyasek ETERNA 500/250
Josefova cesta Konecny Fuxjager ETERNA 400
Frantisek je devkar Zima Bednar ETERNA 500/250D
TOBRUK Marhoul Smutny ETERNA 250
Rodinka Hoffman Kresta ETERNA 500/250D
Svatba na bitevnim poli Klein Bena ETERNA 500/250D
Nejkrasnejsi hadanka Troska Plojhar ETERNA 500
U me dobry Hrebejk Malir ETERNA 250, REALA 500D
Deti noci Pavlatova Strba ETERNA 500/250D
Libuse Werner Bukowski ETERNA 500/250, REALA 500D
Bobule Preis Preis ETERNA 250D/500 (16mm)
Divozenka Bittner Fandli ETERNA 250D/500 (16mm)

Denmark

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
Magtens Fyrster Oliver Ussing Charlotte Bruus Christensen F-64D, ETERNA 250D/400
Vølvens Forbandelse Mogens Hagedorn Christiansen Jens Jakob Thorsen F-64D, ETERNA 400/Vivid 160
Submarino Thomas Vinterberg Charlotte Bruus Christensen ETERNA Vivid 160
The Good Heart Dagur Kari Rasmus Videbak ETERNA 500
Love me forever Mikael Colville-Andersen Sebastien Wintero F-64D, ETERNA 250D

Finland

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
Sixpack Ville Jankeri Jarkko T. Laine ETERNA 250/Vivid 500 (16mm)
Red Quicksilver Andres Puustusmaa Mait Mäekivi F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
Hella W Juha Wuolijoki Peter Flinckenberg ETERNA 250D/400/Vivid 160
Rare Export Jalmari Helander Mika Orasmaa ETERNA Vivid 500
Paha Perhe/Bad Family Aleksi Salmenperä Tuomo Hutri F-64D, ETERNA 500, REALA 500D
The snow queen Marko Raat Marius Matzow Gulbrandsen F-64D, ETERNA 250/250D/500
Sauna Antti-Jussi Annila Henri Blomberg F-250, F-250D, F-500, REALA 500D
Blackout JP Siili Jarkko T. Laine ETERNA 250D/500
One foot under Mrs. Johanna Vuoksenmaa Peter Flinckenberg F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
Forbidden Fruit Dome karukoski Tuomo Hutri ETERNA 400/500
Little Robbers Armands Zvirbulis Rein Kotov F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
Mass Asko Kase Kjell Lagerroos ETERNA 500
Playing Solo Lauri Nurkse Peter Flinckenberg ETERNA 250D/400
Kaeski Aku Louhimies Rane Ronkainen F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
The Novelist Hannu Kahakorpi Jarkko T. Laine ETERNA 500/250D

France

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
LA CROISIERE Pascale POUZADOUX Pascal RIDAO ETERNA 250/500
L'OISEAU Yves CAUMON Céline BOZON ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
MON PÈRE EST UNE FEMME DE MENAGE Saphia AZZEDINE Jean-Pierre SAUVAIRE F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
LA LIGNE DROITE Régis WARGNIER Laurent DAILLAND F-64D, ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500
OU VA LA NUIT Martin PROVOST Agnès GODARD ETERNA 500
LA FILLE DU PUISATIER Daniel AUTEUIL Jean-François ROBIN F-64D, ETERNA 250D/Vivid 160/Vivid 500
IL RESTE DU JAMBON ? Anne DE PETRINI Christophe OFFENSTEIN F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
ROSES A CREDIT Amos GITAÎ Eric GAUTIER ETERNA Vivid 500
UNE FOLLE ENVIE Bernard JEANJEAN Axel COSNEFROY ETERNA 250D/500
HOLIDAY Guillaume NICLOUX Georges LECHAPTOIS ETERNA 500
BOUTS DE FICELLE Charles NEMES Jean-Pierre SAUVAIRE ETERNA 500
UN HOMME QUI CRIE Mahamat Saleh HAROUN Laurent BRUNET ETERNA 250D/500
MONET, LA LUMIERE BLANCHE Chantal PICAULT Jérôme ALMÉRAS, Luc DRION ETERNA 250
LA SOEUR DE MOZART René FERET Benjamin ECHAZARRETA ETERNA 500
LA PRINCESSE DE MONTPENSIER Bertrand TAVERNIER Bruno DE KEYSER F-64D, ETERNA 250D, REALA 500D
COMME LES 5 DOIGTS DE LA MAIN Alexandre ARCADY Gilles HENRY F-64D, ETERNA 500
L'HOMME QUI VOULAIT VIVRE SA VIE Eric LARTIGAU Laurent DAILLAND F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
UN HOMME TRES RECHERCHÉ Isabelle MERGAULT Jérôme ALMÉRAS F-64D, ETERNA 250D
JIMMY RIVIÈRE Teddy LUSSI-MODESTE Claudine NATKIN ETERNA 400/250D
SI LES PAPILLONS PARLAIENT Stéphane LIBIOT Maxime COINTE ETERNA 500 (16mm)
SOINS COMPLETS Pierre SALVADORI Gilles HENRY ETERNA 500
UN POISON VIOLENT Katell QUILLÉVÉRÉ Tom HARARI ETERNA Vivid 500
LES MAINS LIBRES Brigitte SY Frédéric SERVE ETERNA 250D/500
THELMA, LOUISE & CHANTAL Benoit PÉTRÉ Stéphan MASSIS F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500/250
LA RAFLE Roselyne BOSCH David UNGARO ETERNA 250D/500/400
JOSEPH ET LA FILLE Xavier DE CHOUDENS Gordon SPOONER ETERNA 500/250D/500D
SIGNÉ DUMAS Safy NEBBOU Stéphane FONTAINE F-64D, ETERNA 500
UNE PETITE ZONE DE TURBULENCE Alfred LOT Jérôme ALMÉRAS F-64D, ETERNA 250D
CHICAS Yasmina REZA Antoine HEBERLÉ ETERNA 250/500
L'AVENUE DES PALMIERS BLESSÉS Abdellatif BEN AMMAR Christophe PATURANGE F-64D, ETERNA 500
LE PERE DE MES ENFANTS Mia HANSEN LOVE Pascal AUFFRAY ETERNA 250D/500/Vivid 160
L'ORPAILLEUR Marc BARRAT Claude GARNIER F-64D, ETERNA 250/500
NON MA FILLE TU N'IRAS PAS DANSER Christophe HONORE Laurent BRUNET ETERNA 400/500
NO PASARAN Eric MARTIN, Emmanuel CAUSSE Christophe PATURANGE F-64D, ETERNA 250/500
J'AI OUBLIE DE TE DIRE Laurent VINAS RAYMOND Gérard STERIN F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
LES BAS FONDS Isild LE BESCO Thomas BATAILLE, Yowan LE BESCO ETERNA 500
PIM PIM TCHE Jean ODOUTAN Laurent DHAINAUT F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
TRESOR Claude BERRI Agnès GODARD ETERNA 500
JE NE SUIS QUE STALINE Marc DUGAIN Yves ANGELO ETERNA 500, F-64D
LA BELLE PERSONNE Christophe HONORE Laurent BRUNET ETERNA 500 (16mm)
ENVOYES SPECIAUX Frédéric AUBURTIN Pierre AIM ETERNA 250/500
L'ENFANCE DU MAL Olivier COUSSEMACQ Alexis KAVYRCHINE ETERNA 250/500, Vivid 160
LA GUERRE DES MISS Patrice LECONTE Jean-Marie DREUJOU ETERNA 500, Vivid 160
JOUEUSE Caroline BOTTARO Jean-Claude LARRIEU ETERNA 500/250D, F-64D
CHERI Stephen FREARS Darius KHONDJI ETERNA 500/250/400
BELLAMY Claude CHABROL Eduardo SERRA ETERNA 500
ROSE ET NOIR Gérard JUGNOT Gérard SIMON F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500/500D
TELLEMENT PROCHES Eric TOLEDANO &Olivier NAKACHE Remy CHEVRIN ETERNA 500/250D
FAREWELL Christian CARION Walther VAN DEN ENDE ETERNA 500/250
LE SEMINAIRE Charles NEMES Etienne FAUDUET F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500/250
LA FAUTE DE MERE Cécile TELERMAN Robert ALAZRAKI ETERNA 500
COCO Gad ELMALEH Gilles HENRY ETERNA 500
LE BALTRINGUE Cyril SEBAS Tariel MELIAVA ETERNA 250D/500/500D
PAR SUITE D'UN ARRET DE TRAVIAL Frederic ANDRE Dominique BOUILLERET F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500, REALA 500D
TU PEUX GARDER UN SECRET Alexandre ARCADY Robert ALAZRAKI F-64D, ETERNA 400/500
FOOL MOON Jerome L'HOTSKY Denis GRAVOUIL ETERNA 160/500
CASH Eric BESNARD Gilles HENRY ETERNA 500
DES POUPEES ET DES ANGES Nora HAMDI Jean-Louis VIALARD ETERNA 500
GO FAST Olivier VANHOOSTADT Jean-Francois HENSGENS F-64D, ETERNA 500, REALA 500D
CHAPEAU DE ROUE Tonie MARSHALL Christophe OFFENSTEIN ETERNA 250/500
BLACK Pierre LAFFARGUE Georges LECHAPTOIS F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
LES FEMMES DE L'OMBRE Jean-Paul SALOME Pascal RIDAO ETERNA 500
LA JEUNE FILLE ET LES LOUPS Gilles LEGRAND Yves ANGELO ETERNA 500, HD
MODERN LOVE Stephane KAZANDJAN Regis BLONDEAU ETERNA 250D/500
UN AMOUR EXEMPALIRE Anne Marie ETIENNE Gilles HENRY ETERNA 500/500D
AGNUS DEI Lucia CEDRON Guillermo NIETO ETERNA 400

Germany

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
Rock it Mike Marzuk Berhard Jasper F-64D, ETERNA 500/250D
Otto`s Eleven Sven Unterwaldt jr. Peter von Haller ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
Bastard Carsten Unger Lars Petersen F-64D, ETERNA 250/500/Vivid 160
BloodRayne -The Third Reich Uwe Boll Mathias Neumann ETERNA 250D/500
Anduni - Fremde Heimat Samira Radsi Matthias Fleischer ETERNA 250/250D/500, ETERNA 250/250D (16mm)
Der Atem des Himmels Rainhold Bilgeri Tomas Erhart F-64D, ETERNA 250/250D/500
The Exchange Eran Kolirin Shai Goldman ETERNA 500
Waiting for the Sea Bakhtiar Khudojnazarov Jan van Caille F-64D, ETERNA 500
Das Fenster zum Sommer
(Summer Window) Hendrik Handloegten Peter Przybylski F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
PlayOff Eran Riklis Rainer Klausmann F-64D, ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500
Die verlorene Zeit Anna Justice Sebstian Edschmid F-64D, ETERNA 250/250D/Vivid 500
Alles für Lila Marc Rothemund Martin Langer F-64D, ETERNA 500/250D
In der Welt habt ihr Angst(aka. Schwarzer Strand) Hans W. Geißendörfer Alexander Fischerkoesen F-64D, ETERNA 250/250D/500, REALA 500D
Blissestrasse Paul Donovan Martin Lippert ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500, REALA 500D
The Mission of the Human Resource Manager Eran Riklis Rainer Klausmann ETERNA 250D/500 (16mm)
Circus Columbia Danis Tanovic Walther van den Ende ETERNA 500
La Lisière Géraldine Bajard Josée Deshaies F-64D, ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500 (16mm)
Die Einsamkeit der Primzahlen Saverio Costanzo Fabio Cianchetti ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
Goethe! Philipp Stölzl Kolja Brandt F-64D, ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500
Fliegende Fische Güzin Kar Benjamin Dernbecher F-64D, ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500 (16mm)
Das Wunder von Loch Ness 2 Michael Rowitz Dietmar Koelzer ETERNA 250/500/Vivid 160/Vivid 500 (16mm)
Dau Ilya Khrzhanovski Jürgen Jürgens, Manuel A. Claro ETERNA 400
Glückliche Fügung Isabelle Stever Bernhard Keller F-64D, ETERNA 250/500
Habermannsmühle Juraj Herz Alexander Surkala ETERNA 250D
Medianeras Gustavo Taretto Leandro Martinez ETERNA 500 (35mm), ETERNA 250/500 (16mm)
Auf eigene Faust - Max Schmeling Uwe Boll Mathias Neumann ETERNA 250D/500
Du, mein Glück Sergej Loznitsa Oleg Mutu ETERNA Vivid160
The Light Arym Aktan Kubat Khasanbek Kydryralev F-64D, ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
Liebe Mauer Peter Timm Achim Poulheim ETERNA 250/500
Sturm Hans-Christian Schmid Bogumil Godfrejow F-64D, ETERNA 250/250D/500
Dorfpunks Lars Jessen Michael Tötter ETERNA 250/500 (16mm)
Father of my Children Mia Hansen-Love Pascal Auffray ETERNA 250/500/Vivid 160
Der große Kater Wolfgang Panzer Edwin Horak ETERNA 250D/500/Vivid 160
Upperdog Sara Johnsen John Andreas Andersen ETERNA 250D/500
Zwölf Meter ohne Kopf Sven Taddicken Daniela Knapp F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
Tannöd Bettina Oberli Stéphane Kuty ETERNA 250/250D/500/Vivid 160
Dr. Hope Adams Bridges Lehmann - Hoffnung kann nicht sterben (AT) Martin Enlen Philipp Timme ETERNA 250/500 (16mm)
Soul Kitchen Fatih Akin Rainer Klausmann F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
The Hunter Rafi Pitts Mohammad Davudi F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500/500D
House of Boys Jean-Claude Schlim Carlo Thiel ETERNA 250D/500
Lippels Traum Lars Büchel Jana Marsik F-64D, ETERNA 250D/250/500/Vivid 160
Die Tür Anno Saul Bella Halben F-64D, ETERNA 250D/400
Kid and Killer Hannu Salonen Rein Kotov ETERNA 250/500 (35mm), ETERNA 250D/500 (16mm)
Hanna's Words Sabine Derflinger Andreas Doub ETERNA 500/Vivid 160 (16mm)
Die Perlmutterfarbe Marcus H. Rosenmüller Torsten Breuer ETERNA 250/500
12 Winter Thomas Stiller Marc Liesendahl ETERNA 250/250D/500 (16mm)
Die Jahrhundertlawine Jörg Lühdorff Philipp Timme F-125, ETERNA 250/500 (16mm)
MORPHUS Karola Hattop Sebastian Richter F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500 (16mm)
Pink Rudolf Thome Ute Freund ETERNA 500
Contact High Michael Glawogger Wolfgang Thaler F-64D, ETERNA 250D
Der Brandner Kaspar und das ewig' Leben Joseph Vilsmaier Jorg Widmer ETERNA 250D/500
Der Mond und andere Liebhaber Bernd Bohlich Florian Foest F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500 (16mm)
Die Buddenbrooks Dr. Heinrich Breloer Gernot Roll F-125, ETERNA 500
Ganz nah bei Dir Almut Getto Michael Wiesweg ETERNA 250D/500
Kaifeck Murder Esther Gronenborn Chris Valentien ETERNA 250D/500
Mitte, Ende August Sebastian Schipper Frank Blau ETERNA 500
Selbstgesprache Andre Erkau Dirk Morgenstern ETERNA 250D/500 (16mm)
Snow Aida Begic Erol Zubzvic ETERNA 500
Summer Kenny Glenaan Tony Slater Ling REALA 500D
The Strength of Water Briar Grace-Smith Bogumil Godfrejow F-64D, ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
Valkyrie* Bryan Singer Newton Thomas Sigel ETERNA 400
Black Ice Petri Kotwica Harri Raty F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
Country Teacher Bohdan Slama Divis Marek ETERNA 500
Die Frauen des Anarchisten Marie Noelle, Peter Sehr Jean Francois Robin F-64D, F-125, ETERNA 250D/500, REALA 500D
Die Tranen meiner Mutter Alejandro Cardenas-Amelio Florian Schilling ETERNA 500 (S-16mm)
Dr. Aleman Tom Schreiber Olaf Hirschberg ETERNA 250D/500, REALA 500D
Finnischer Tango Buket Alakus Daniela Knapp F-64 D, ETERNA 250D/500 (S-16mm)
Gellert Stefan Epmeier Marc Rogoll, Daniel Gottschalk ETERNA 500 (16mm)
Hexe Lilli Stefan Ruzowitzky Peter von Haller ETERNA 250/500
Jakobs Bruder Daniel Walta Robert Staffl F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500 (16mm)
Lemon Tree Eran Riklis Rainer Klausmann F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500 (16mm)
Liebe und andere Verbrechen Stefan Arsenijevic Simon Tansik ETERNA 500
Nordwand Philipp Stolzl Kolja Brandt F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
Small Crime Christos Georgiou Georgos Giannelis ETERNA 400

Greece

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
White Houses Athina Tsaggari Thimios Bakatakis ETERNA 250/500(16mm)
Heaven Panagiotis Fafoutis Giorgos Papandrikopoulos ETERNA 250/500(16mm)
ON LOVE DIMITRIS MAKRIS THANASIS DIAMANTOPOULOS ETERNA Vivid 160
THE FRUITS OF ATHENS NIKOS PANAGIOTOPOULOS GIORGOS FRENTZOS ETERNA 250 (16mm)
45 SQUARE METRES STRATOS TZITZIS GIORGOS GIANNELIS ETERNA 400 (16mm)
BANG-BANG WEDDING! Christine Crocos Simos Sarketzis ETERNA 250D
ANGEL AND THE WEIGHTLIFTER Eleni Alexandraki Vassilis Kapsouros ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
BANK BANG Argyris Papadimitropoulos Christos Karamanis ETERNA 250/500
CANTEEN Stavros Kaplanidis Dimitris Theodoropoulos ETERNA 250/500 (16mm)
DOGTOOTH Yorgos Lanthimos Thymios Bakatakis ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
CRAZY MOON Kiriakos Katzourakis Dimitris Theodoropoulos ETERNA 250/500 /400 (16mm)
THE ADMINISTRATOR Periklis Hoursoglou Stamatis Giannoulis ETERNA 250 (16mm)

Hungary

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
Zimmer Feri 2 Péter Tímár Sándor Csukás ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500

Italy

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
UNA SCONFINATA GIOVINEZZA Pupi Avati Pasquale Rachini ETERNA 500
QUANDO SI DIVENTA GRANDI Massimo Bonetti Robin Brown ETERNA Vivid 500/Vivid 160
LAS DOS CARAS DEL AMOR Monica Vullo e Maurizio Simonetti Roberto Benvenuti ETERNA 500 (16mm)
IL COMMISSARIO MONTALBANO 10/11 Alberto Sironi Franco Lecca ETERNA Vivid 500/Vivid 160
IL PROFUMO DEI GERANI Pasquale Falcone Antonello Emidi ETERNA Vivid 500/Vivid 160 (S16mm)
TUTTI I PADRI DI MARIA Luca Manfredi Roberto Benvenuti / Stefano Ricciotti ETERNA 500 (16mm)
L'ISOLA 3 Alberto Negrin Claudio Sabatini ETERNA Vivid 500/Vivid 160 (S16mm)
COPPIA STRANA Vittorio Sindoni Luigi Cecchini ETERNA 500/Vivid 160 (S16mm)
UN PUGNO E UN BACIO Angelo Longoni Patrizio Patrizi ETERNA Vivid 500 (S16mm)
TERRAFERMA Emanuele Crialese Fabio Cianchetti ETERNA Vivid 500 (S16mm)
SOS BEFANA Francesco Vicario Gino Sgreva ETERNA 500/Vivid 160 (S16mm)
IL GENERALE DELLA ROVERE Carlo Carli Gino Sgreva ETERNA Vivid 500 (S16mm)
MOZZARELLA STORIES Edoardo De Andelis Ferran Paredes ETERNA Vivid 500/Vivid 160
COME TROVARE NEL MODO
GUSTO L'UOMO SBAGLIATO Salvatore Allocca e Daniela
Cursi Masella Antonello Emidi ETERNA Vivid 500/Vivid 160 (S16mm)
TROPPO AMORE Liliana Cavani Alessio Gelsini/Enrico Lucidi ETERNA Vivid 500/Vivid 160 (S16mm)
UN MEDICO IN FAMIGLIA 7 Roberto Benvenuti e Giovanni Brescini E. Marchetti, R. Verzillo e V. Verdecchi ETERNA 500 (16mm)
MAMMA ESCORT Massimiliano Bruno Roberto Forza ETERNA Vivid 160
LA COSA GIUSTA Tommaso Calevi Maurizio Calvesi ETERNA 500/250D
LA PRIMA LINEA Renato De Maria Gianluca Corticelli ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
SPOT TIM Gabriele Muccino Arnaldo Catinari ETERNA 500
IL FIGLIO Più PICCOLO Pupi Avati Pasquale Rachini ETERNA 500
UNA SERA D'OTTOBRE Vittorio Sindoni Luigi Cecchini ETERNA 500/Vivid 160 (S16mm)
LA PRIMA COSA BELLA Paolo Virzì Nicola Pecorini ETERNA 500/250D
JANA Rolando Bianchi Luca Silvagni ETERNA 250D/ 500 (16mm)
BACIAMI ANCORA Gabriele Muccino Arnaldo Catinari ETERNA Vivid 500
BASILICATA COAST TO COAST Rocco Papaleo Fabio Olmi ETERNA 500/250D
TUTTI PAZZI PER AMORE 2 Carlo Pasini Saverio Guarna, Roberta Allegrini ETERNA 500/Vivid 160 (S16mm)
I PROMESSI SUOCERI Giulio Manfredonia Patrizio Patrizi ETERNA 500 (S16mm)
LA LADRA Francesco Vicario Gino Sgreva ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500/Vivid 160
SIAMO SOLO NOI Cinzia Bohol Marco Bassano ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500
I BACI MAI DATI Roberta Torre Fabio Zamarion ETERNA Vivid 500
FEBBRE DA FIENO Laura Lucchetti Ferran Paredes ETERNA Vivid 500
LA SOLITUDINE DEI NUMERI PRIMI Saverio Costanzo Fabio Cianchetti ETERNA Vivid 500/Vivid 160
CUGINO E CUGINO Vittorio Sindoni Luigi Cecchini ETERNA Vivid 160/500 (S16mm)
IL BANDITO E IL CAMPIONE Ludovico Gasparini Carlo Maria Montuori ETERNA Vivid 160/500 (S16mm)
SIN TETAS Monica Vullo, Maurizio Simonetti Roberto Benvenuti ETERNA 500 (S16mm)
GENTE DI MARE 3 - L'ISOLA Alberto Negrin Claudio Sabatini ETERNA Vivid 160/500 (S16mm)
VINCERE Marco Bellocchio Daniele Ciprì ETERNA 500
GIULIA NON ESCE LA SERA Giuseppe Piccioni Luca Bigazzi ETERNA 500
GLI AMICI DEL BAR MARGHERITA Pupi Avati Pasquale Rachini ETERNA 500
UN CASO DI COSCIENZA 4 Luigi Perelli Adolfo Bartoli ETERNA 500/Vivid 160 (16mm)
LA BELLA GENTE Ivano De Matteo Duccio Cimatti ETERNA 500/250D, F-64D
PROVE DI MATURITÀ Francesco Falaschi Gianni Giannelli ETERNA 500/250D (16mm)
ALICE Oreste Crisostomi Antonello Emidi ETERNA 500/250D/Vivid 160
LA DOPPIA ORA Giuseppe Capotondi Antony Radcliff ETERNA 250/250D
GOOD MORNING AMAN Claudio Noce Michele D'Attanasio ETERNA Vivid 160, REALA 500D
MATTEI Capitani Galasso ETERNA 500 (S16mm)
IL NOSTRO UOMO A MARRAKECH Tommaso Calevi Maurizio Calvesi ETERNA 500/250D
IL FALCO E LA COLOMBA Giorgio Serafini Massimo Zeri, Adolfo Troiani ETERNA 500/250/Vivid 160 (S16mm)
LE SEGRETARIE DEL 6 Angelo Longoni Gino Sgreva ETERNA 500/250D
IL VOLO DI DIO Francesca Garcea Ferran Paredes ETERNA 500/Vivid 160 (122 and 305m)
PAGINE GIALLE Gabriele Muccino Arnaldo Catinari ETERNA 500
LA PRIMA NOTTE DELLA LUNA Massimo Guglielmi Vladam Radovic REALA 500D, ETERNA 500/250
18 ANNI DOPO Edoardo Leo Pietro Maria Tirabassi ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
LA SCUOLA DI ROMA Luca Fantasia Luca Silvagni ETERNA 500/250D (S16mm)
L'UOMO NERO Sergio Rubini Fabio Cianchetti ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
IO E M. Leonardo Pieraccioni Mark Melville ETERNA Vivid 160
ISPETTORE COLIANDRO Manetti Brothers Gianfilippo Corticelli ETERNA 500/250D/Vivid 160
IL SORTEGGIO Giacomo Campiotti Blasco Giurato ETERNA 500/Vivid 160 (S16mm)
IO E MARYLIN Leonardo Pieraccioni Mark Melville ETERNA Vivid 160
ISPETTORE COLIANDRO 3 Manetti Brothers Gianfilippo Corticelli ETERNA 500/250D/Vivid 160 (16mm)
COCO CHANEL Christian Duguay Fabrizio Lucci ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
IMAGO MORTIS Stefano Bessoni Arnaldo Catinari ETERNA 500
IL PROSSIMO TUO Anneriitta Ciccone Pasquale Mari ETERNA 250D/500
SONO VIVA Dino e Filippo Gentili Vittorio Omodei Zorini ETERNA 500 (16mm)
COMMISSARIO MONTALBANO Alberto Sironi Franco Lecca ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
IL PREMIO Giuseppe Piccioni Luca Bigazzi ETERNA 500
NEL TEPORE DELL'ALBA Pupi Avati Pasquale Rachini ETERNA 500
IO SONO L'AMORE Luca Guadagnino Yorick Le Saux ETERNA Vivid 160
DOTTOR CLOWN Maurizio Nichetti Gino Sgreva ETERNA 500/250D/Vivid 160 (16mm)
TISTRAMO Pino Insegno Massimigliano Trevis ETERNA 500/250/Vivid 160
L'ULTIMA ESTATE Eleonora Giorgi Blasco Giurato ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
GIALLO Dario Argento Frederich Fasano ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
LA FANCIULLA DEL LAGO P. Benvenuti Gianni Marras ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
SALTI MORTALI Alessandro Valori Claudio Zamarion REALA 500D (16mm)
L'ORA DI PUNTA Vincenzo Marra Luca Bigazzi ETERNA 500 (16mm)
PIANO SOLO Riccardo Milani Arnaldo Catinari ETERNA 500/250D
CHIARA E FRANCESCO Fabrizio Costa Giovanni Galasso ETERNA 500 (16mm)
LASCIA PERDERE JOHNNY Fabrizio Bentivoglio Luca Bigazzi ETERNA 500
ARIA Giorgio Arcelli Fontana Marco Sgorbati ETERNA 500/250
SAID Joseph Lefreve Francisco Gaete, Luca Silvagni REALA 500D, ETERNA 500
IL DIVO Paolo Sorrentino Luca Bigazzi ETERNA 500
IL PESO DELL'ARIA Stefano Calvagna Luca Santini ETERNA 500/250 (S16mm)
IL SOFFIO DELL'ANIMA Victor Rambaldi Luca Santini ETERNA 500/250 (S16mm)
THY KINGDOME COME Ilmar Tasca Jayme Reynoso ETERNA Vivid 160 (16mm)
IL TUO DISPREZZO Christian Angeli Gianni Marras ETERNA 500/Vivid 160 (16mm)
DON MATTEO 6 Elisa Marchetti/Fabrizio Costa G. Brescini/Giovanni Galasso ETERNA 500 (16mm)
CISO M. Baldi Ugo Menegatti ETERNA 500
I COMPLICI DEL SILENZIO Stefano Incerti Pasquale Mari ETERNA 500/250D
IL PAPA' DI GIOVANNA Pupi Avati Pasquale Rachini ETERNA 500
FIGLI DI UNA RIVOLUZIONE MINORE Salvatore Romano Elio Bisignani ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
LE SETTE NOTE DEL DIAVOLO Marco Tornese Giovanni Cavallini ETERNA 250D
IL MARESCIALLO ROCCA E L'AMICO D'INFANZIA Fabio Jephcott Gino Sgreva ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
IL MATTINO HA L'ORO IN BOCCA Francesco Patierno Mauro Marchetti REALA 500D, ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
LA SICILIANA RIBELLE Marco Amenta Luca Bigazzi ETERNA 500 (16mm/35mm)
Il SANGUE DEI VINTI Michele Soavi Gianni Mammolotti ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
QUELL'ESTATE Guendalina Zampagni Giovanni Cavallini ETERNA 250D
LA TERRAZZA SUL MARE Diego Rosinvalle Maurizio Calvesi ETERNA 500/250D
IL COMMISSARIO MONTALBANO 8/9 Alberto Sironi Franco Lecca ETERNA 250D/500/Vivid 160
LA STRATEGIA DEGLI AFFETTI Dodo Fiori Pierluigi Piredda ETERNA 250D/500/Vivid 160

Norway

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
Fritt Vilt Mikkel B. Sandemose Ari Willey ETERNA 250D/250/Vivid 500/Vivid 160
Knullegutt Arild Frôhlich Askild Vik Edvardsen ETERNA 500
Fritt Vilt 2 Mats Stenberg Anders Flatland ETERNA 250/250D/500
Snarveien Severin Eskeland Bjørn Eivind Aarskog F-64D, ETERNA 250D/Vivid 160
De Usynlige Erik Poppe John Christian Rosenlund ETERNA Vivid 160
The last joint venture Ulrik Imtiaz Rolfsen Gaute Gunnari ETERNA 250/250D/Vivid 160
Varg Veum/Kvinnen i kjolskapet & Begravde Hunder Biter ikke Alexander Eik Tore Vollan F-64D, ETERNA 250/500
O'Horten Bent Hamer John Chr. Rosenlund ETERNA 250D/500
Snowboarder Ole Martin Hafsmo Daniel Voldheim F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
Lonsj Eva Sorhang John Andreas Andersen ETERNA 250/250D
Varg Veum/Falne Engler Morten Tyldum John Andreas Andersen ETERNA 250/250D
Din, til doden Erik Richter Strand Johan Fredrik Bodker F-64D, ETERNA 250/500

Portugal

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
O MEU PAI Joaquim Leitão José António Loureiro (AIP) and Tony Costa (AIP) ETERNA Vivid 160, ETERNA 500
Call Girl Antonio Pedro Vasconcelos José António Loureiro F-125, ETERNA 500

Spain

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
La Mula Michael Radford Asley Rowe ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
De mayor quiero ser soldado Christian Molina J. Carlos Lausin ETERNA 250/500/Vivid 160
El probador de coses Oriol Ferrer Nestor Calvo ETERNA Vivid 160
La Mitad de Oscar Manuel Martín Cuenca Rafael de la Uz ETERNA Vivid 160, REALA 500D
EVA Quique Maíllo Arnau Valls ETERNA 250/500/400/Vivid 160
Orson West Fran Rovira Carles Bussi ETERNA 500
THE LIMITS OF CONTROL Jim Jarmusch Christopher Doyle ETERNA 400
UN TIRO EN LA CABEZA Jaime Rosales Oscar Durán F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
HOMBRE CERO Carlos Schenner Iñigo Zubicarai ETERNA 500
LAS MUJERES DEL ANARQUISTA Jean François Renoir Jean François Robin F-125
LOS ABRAZOS ROTOS Pedro Almodovar Rodrigo Prieto ETERNA Vivid 160
RABIA Sebastián Cordero Enrique Chediak ETERNA 250/500
LAS DOS VIDAS DE ANDREA RABADAN Ventura Durall i Soler Mauro Herce ETERNA 250/500
COBARDES Jose Corbacho/Juan Cruz David Omedes ETERNA 250D/500, REALA 500D
PAISITO Ana Diez Alfonso Parra ETERNA 250D/400
GO FAST Olivier Van Hoofstadt Jean Francois Hensgens ETERNA 500, F-64D
EL JARDIN DEL EDEN John Irving Asley Rose ETERNA 500, F-64D
LIVERPOOL Lisandro Alonso Lucio Bonnelli ETERNA 500, REALA 500D
AMOR, DOLOR y VICEVERSA Alonso Pinedo Ullos Alfonso Aguilar ETERNA 250D/500
EL NIDO VACIO Daniel Burmann Hugo Colace ETERNA 500
LOS GIRASOLES CIEGOS Jose Luis Cuerda Hans Burmann ETERNA 250D/500
EL PATIO DE MI CARCEL Belen Manchado Joaquim Macias ETERNA 250D/500
EL AMANECER DE UN SUENO Freddy Mas Carles Gussi ETERNA 500
RIVALES Fernando Colomo Jose Luis Alcaine ETERNA 250D/500, REALA 500D
EL CUERNO DE LA ABUNDANCIA Juan Carlos Tabio Hans Burmann ETERNA 250D/500

Sweden

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
Drottningoffret Kathrine Windfeld Jonas Alarik ETERNA 250D/Vivid 500 (16mm)
Den Fördömde Daniél Espinosa; Michael Hjorth Erik Molberg Hansen ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
Bibliotekstjuven Daniel lind Lagerlöf Gösta Reiland ETERNA 250D/500
Cornelis Amir Chamdin Crille Forsberg F-125, ETERNA 250/500
Apflickorna Lisa Aschan Linda Wassberg ETERNA 250D, REALA 500D
Våra vänners liv Jesper Andersson,Henrik Georgsson Stefan Kullänger, Aril Wretblad,Henrik Gyllenskiöld ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
Svinalängorna Pernilla August Erik Molberg-Hansen ETERNA Vivid 160
östra Station Simon Kaijser da Silva Pelle Källberg ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
Ond tro (Bad Faith) Kristian Petri Hoyte van Hoytema ETERNA 250/250D/500
Dear Alice Othman Karim Esa Vuorinen ETERNA 250/250D/500, REALA 500D
Adrenalin Emil Larsson, Martin Jern David Grehn ETERNA Vivid 500
Between two fires Agnieszka Lukasiak Hubert Taczanowski ETERNA 250D/500
Guidance Johan Jonason Simon Pramsten ETERNA 500
Flickan Fredrik Edfeldt Hoyte van Hoytema ETERNA 250/250D/500
Vi hade i alla fall tur med vädret-igen Kjell- Åke Andersson Erik Molberg Hansen F-64D, ETERNA 250D
Midsommarnattens velande Henrik Gyllenskiöld ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
Sound of Noise Ola Simonsson/
Johannes Stjärne Nilsson Charlotta Tengroth F-64D, ETERNA 250/250D/400/500, REALA 500D
Mammoth Lukas Moodysson Marcel Zyskind F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
Lat den ratte komma in Tomas Alfredson Hoyte van Hoytema ETERNA 250/250D/500
Solstorn Leif Lindblom Olof Johnson F-125, ETERNA 500
Varg Daniel Alfredson Jorgen Persson F-64D, ETERNA 500, REALA 500D
Morgan Palsson - varldsreporter Fredrik Boklund Richard Lindstrom F-64D, ETERNA 250/250D/500

Switzerland

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
Annagret Paul Riniker Felix von Muralt ETERNA 250D/500
Between two fires Agnieszka Lukasiak Hubert Taczanowski ETERNA 250D/500
Fräulein Wunder Sabina Boss Felix Von Muralt F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500 (16mm)
Carré blanc Jean-Baptiste Léonetti David Nissen F-125, ETERNA 250D/500
Marcello Philippo Bonacci Filip Zumbrunn F-64D, ETERNA 250/500
Geheimnis von Murk Sabina Boss Felix Von Muralt ETERNA 250 (16mm)
Jimmie Tobias Inheichen Martin Fuhrer ETERNA 500/250D (16mm)

The Netherlands

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
Sonny Boy Maria Peters Walther van den Enden ETERNA 250/500
Richting West Nicole van Kilsdonk Jeroen de Bruin ETERNA 250D/400
Onder Ons Marco van Geffen Ton Peters ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
De Eetclub Robert Jan Westdijk Lex Brand ETERNA 250D/Vivid 160/Vivid 500
Briefgeheim Simone van Dusseldorp Lennert Hillege ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
De Stillen Ricky Rijneke Jean-Paul de Zaeytijd ETERNA 250D/500
Mooi Leven Ineke Houtman Theo Bierkens ETERNA 250/Vivid 500
Lover of Loser Dave Schram Erwin Steen F-64D, ETERNA 250/250D/500
Mijn vader is een detective Will Wissink Remko Schnorr F-125, ETERNA 250D/500, REALA 500D
De Hel van 1963 Steven de Jong Francois Perrier ETERNA Vivid 160/500
Het leven uit een dag Maik de Cloe Jasper Wolf ETERNA 250/500/Vivid 160
Oorlogswinter/Winter in wartime Martin Koolhoven Guido van Gennep ETERNA 250/500
De laatste dagen van Emma Blank Alex van Warmerdam Tom Erisman F-64D, ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
Radeloos Dave Schram Erwin Steen F-64D, F-125, ETERNA 250D
De Vliegenierster van Kazbek Ineke Smits Piotr Kukla F-64D, ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
Julia's Hart Peter de Baan Lennert Hillige F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500/Vivid 160
Kikkerdril Simone van Dusseldorp Daniël Bouquet ETERNA 250/Vivid 160
Deadline 2 Arno Dierickx Remco Bakker F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500/Vivid 160
Moordwijven Dick Maas Guido u Gennep ETERNA 250D/500/Vivid 160
Het Echte Leven Robert Jan Westdijk Menno Westendorp ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
Vuurzee Joram Lursen Mark van Allen F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
Kapitein Rob Hans Pos Erwin Steen F-64D, F-125, ETERNA 250/250D/500
Timboektoe Dave Schram Hein Groot F-64D, ETERNA 250/500

Turkey

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
Pak Panter Murat Aslan Ferdi Egilmez F-64D, ETERNA 250D/500
NEFES Levent Semerci Levent Semerci, Murat Akdilek ETERNA 250D/500

U.K.

TITLE DIRECTOR DOP FILMS
Coriolanus Ralph Fiennes Barry Ackroyd BSC ETERNA 500/250D
Untitled Joshua Marston Albanian Project Joshua Marston Rob Hardy ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500 (16mm)
Attack the Block Joe Cornish Tom Townend ETERNA Vivid 500
Africa United Debs Gardner-Paterson Sean Bobbitt BSC ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
Age of Heroes Adrian Vitoria Mark Hamilton F-64D, ETERNA 250/250D/500
Jane Eyre Cary Fukunaga Adriano Goldman ETERNA 400
Will Ellen Perry Oliver Stapleton BSC ETERNA 250/Vivid 500
Everywhere & Nowhere Menhaj Huda Brian Tufano BSC ETERNA 250/Vivid 500
The Awakening Nick Murphy Eduard Grau ETERNA 400
I am Slave Gabriel Range Robbie Ryan BSC F-64D, ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
HEREAFTER Clint Eastwood Tom Stern ASC, AFC ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
CLASH OF THE TITANS Louis Letterier Peter Menzies Jr. ETERNA 250D/500
EAGLE OF THE NINTH Kevin MacDonald Anthony Dod Mantle BSC DFF REALA 500D
TAMARA DREWE Stephen Frears Ben Davis BSC ETERNA 250D/400/Vivid 500, REALA 500D
THE KING'S SPEECH Tom Hooper Danny Cohen BSC ETERNA 250D/Vivid 160/Vivid 500
ANOTHER YEAR Mike Leigh Dick Pope BSC Super F-64D, ETERNA 250/250D/ Vivid 500
THE SPECIAL RELATIONSHIP Richard Longcraine Barry Ackroyd BSC ETERNA 250D/500
CHATROOM Hideo Nakata Benoit Delhomme AFC ETERNA 250D/500/Vivid 160/Vivid 500
BLITZ Elliott Lester Rob Hardy Super F-64D, ETERNA 250D/Vivid 160/Vivid 500
THE FIRST GRADER Justin Chadwick Rob Hardy ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500
ATTACK THE BLOCK Joe Cornish Tom Townend ETERNA Vivid 500
UNTITLED JOSHUA MARSTON ALBANIAN PROJECT Joshua Marston Rob Hardy ETERNA Vivid 160/Vivid 500 (16mm)
ORANGES & SUNSHINE Jim Loach Denson Baker ETERNA 500, REALA 500D
Nanny McPhee and the Big Bang Susanna White Mike Eley ETERNA 250/250D/500
It's a Wonderful Afterlife Gurinder Chadha Dick Pope BSC ETERNA 250/500/Vivid 500
Glorious 39 Stephen Poliakoff Danny Cohen BSC ETERNA 250D/500/Vivid 160
Here Braden King Lol Crawley Super F-64D, ETERNA 500, REALA 500D
Dead Man Running Alex De Rakoff Ali Asad ETERNA 250D/500
Sex & Drugs & Rock & Roll Mat Whitecross Christopher Ross ETERNA 500/250D (16mm)
The Infidel Josh Appignanesi Natasha Brair ETERNA 500/250D (16mm)
The Sea Change Elizabeth Mitchell Rain Li ETERNA 400 (16mm)
The Kid Nick Moran Peter Wignall ETERNA 500, Super F-64D (16mm)
Tony Gerard Johnson David Higgs BSC ETERNA 500/250D, REALA 500D (16mm)
The Reeds Nick Cohen Dennis Madden ETERNA 500/Vivid 160 (16mm)
The Shouting Men Steve Kelly Matt Fox ETERNA 250/500 (16mm)
Albert's Memorial David Richards Tony Coldwell ETERNA 250D/400/Vivid 160 (16mm)
Collision Marc Evans Chris Ross ETERNA 250/250D (16mm)
Exam Stuart Hazeldine Tim Wooster ETERNA 500
Fish Tank Andrea Arnold Robbie Ryan BSC ETERNA 400/Vivid 160, REALA 500D
Five Minutes of Heaven Oliver Hirschbiegel Ruairi O'Brien ETERNA 250/250D, Super F-64D (16mm)
Free Agents James Griffiths Magni Agustsson ETERNA 500/250D/250, Super F-64D
Good Vicente Amorim Andreww Dunn BSC ETERNA 500/250D
Greenzone Paul Greengrass Barry Ackroyd BSC ETERNA 500/250D/Vivid 160, REALA 500D
Hunger Steve McQueen Sean Bobbitt BSC ETERNA 500/250D/Vivid 160
I Know You Know Justin Kerrigan Ed Wild ETERNA 500/250D (16mm)
Is There Anybody There? John Crawley Rob Hardy ETERNA 500/250D/Vivid 160
Margaret James Kent David Odd BSC REALA 500D
Moses Jones Michael Offer Tim Fleming REALA 500D, ETERNA 250D (16mm)
Occupation Nick Murphy David Odd BSC ETERNA 250D/Vivid 160 (16mm)
Ondine Neil Jordan Chris Doyle ETERNA 400
Red Riding 1974 Julian Jarrold Rob Hardy ETERNA 500/250D/Vivid 160 (16mm)
Red Riding 1980 Tony Grisoni Igor Martinovic ETERNA 500/250, Super F-64D
Scouting Book For Boys Tom Harper Robbie Ryan BSC ETERNA 400/Vivid 160, Super F-250D/F-125
Sleep With Me Mark Jobst Florian Hoffmeister ETERNA 500/250D, REALA 500D
Slumdog Millionaire Danny Boyle Anthony Dod Mantle BSC DFF ETERNA 500/250D, REALA 500D,Super F-64D
Telstar Nick Moran Peter Wignall ETERNA 500/250D
The 39 Steps James Hawes James Aspinall ETERNA 500/250D, Super F-64D
The Damned United Tom Hooper Ben Smithard ETERNA 250/250D
The Descent 2 Jon Harris Sam McCurdy ETERNA 500/250/250D
The Unloved Samantha Morton Tom Townend ETERNA 400/500
Waking The Dead - Series Ⅷ Various Mike Spragg ETERNA 500/250D (16mm)
Wild Target Jonathan Lynn David Johnson BSC ETERNA 500/250D
Wuthering Heights Coky Giedroyc Ulf Brantas ETERNA 500/250/250D/Vivid 160
Angus, Thongs & Perfect Snogging Gurinder Chadha Dick Pope (BSC) ETERNA 500/Vivid 160
The Garden Of Eden John Irvin Ashley Rowe (BSC) ETERNA 500/250D/Vivid 160
Eden Lake James Watkins Christopher Ross ETERNA 500, REALA 500D, F-64D
The Hurt Locker Kathryn Bigelow Barry Ackroyd (BSC) ETERNA 500/250D (16mm)
Do Elepant's Pray? Paul Hills Roger Bonnici ETERNA 500 (16mm)
Cass Jon S Baird Christopher Ross ETERNA 500/400/250/250D/Vivid 160 (16mm)
Aulthood Noel Clark Brian Tufano (BSC) ETERNA 250 (16mm)
Three And Out Jonathan Gershfield Richard Greatrex (BSC) ETERNA 250 (16mm)
Cuckoo Richard Bracewell Mark Partridge ETERNA 500/250D/250/Vivid 160 (16mm), F-64D
A Bunch Of Amateurs Andy Cadiff Ashley Rowe (BSC) ETERNA 250D/Vivid 160 (16mm)
My Zinc Bed Anothony Page Brian Tufano 'ETERNA 250
Endgame Pete Travis David Odd (BSC) ETERNA 250D/250 (16mm)
The Big I Am* Nic Auerbach Shane Daly ETERNA Vivid 160
* Partially used